igre123.Net - Info

igre123.net
igre123 receives about 13,500 unique visitors and 91,800 (6.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $108.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $84,289.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank igre123.net is ranked number 40,537 in the world and 0.0027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Celje, 09, Slovenia and links to network IP address 46.19.8.147.

About - igre123.Net

WRITE article about igre123.net

How popular is igre123.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
405,000
Daily Pageviews:
91,800 (6.80 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
40,537 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 52.2%53.7%86
Bosnia and Herzegovina 27.3%28.4%67
Other 8.3%4.5%926
Slovenia 7.0%9.0%501
Germany 1.0%1.0%72583
Austria 0.6%0.6%18308

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
igre123.net
99.56%99.93%6.7
OTHER
0%0.07%0

How fast does igre123.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1098 ms) 71 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
63
Total Backlinks:
  2,648
Follow Links:
  2,636
Nofollow Links:
  12
Referring Domains:
  48
Referring IPs:
  41

Competitive Data

SEMrush igre123.net
Domain:
  igre123.net
Rank:
  169,239
Organic Keywords:
  11,758
Organic Traffic:
  4,545
Organic Cost:
  $4,424.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is igre123.net?

Facebook likes:
  164
Facebook shares:
  622
Facebook comments:
  175
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  961
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  244
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much igre123.net can earn?

Website Value:
$84,289.43
Daily Revenue:
$108.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$39,420.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is igre123.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.19.8.147
ASN:
AS51790 
ISP:
SIEL, INFORMACIJSKE RESITVE, D.O.O. 
Server Location:
Celje
09
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 46.19.8.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://cas.criteo.com/delivery/ajs.php?zoneid=122042&nodis=1&cb=11595149361&exclude=undefined&ch***t=UTF-8&loc=http%3A//www.igre123.net/
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:700,600,400&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://s.igre123.net/css/general_v133.css
http://s.igre123.net/css/index_v188.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

IGRE renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Sortiraj po: renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
datumu objave renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
broju igranja and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Igre: Amigo Pa…of Tutankhamun and 30 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
pokušaj se ne ljutiti and 10 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Koliko daleko…padneš u vodu? and 21 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
10 and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
: Dobrodošli n…ozi, skupljaj! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Najbolje ocijenjene and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Igra uloga-lavirint ... and 39 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
prijava putem facebooka renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
registriraj se and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
nove and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
logičke igre and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
igre renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
oglašavanje and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
| and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Twitter renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Facebook renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 163.6KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js could save 120.7KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.5KiB (65% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 62.2KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/my-dolphin-show-8.jpg could save 4.8KiB (20% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/sea-bubble-***s-2.jpg could save 4.7KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/liquid-lmnts.jpg could save 3.8KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/samantha-plum-the-globetrotting-chef-1.jpg could save 3.6KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/mahjong.jpg could save 3.5KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/big-evil-robots.jpg could save 3.4KiB (18% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/football-legends-2016.jpg could save 3.4KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/***tail-paradise_v2.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/spider-solitaire-3.jpg could save 2.6KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/diseviled.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/hollys-water-balloon-blast.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/ads/category-empty.jpg could save 2.4KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/ads/game-connect.gif could save 2.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/winnie-the-poohs-home-run-derby.jpg could save 1.9KiB (17% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/robin-hood-give-and-take.jpg could save 1.7KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/amigo-pancho-7-and-treasures-of-tutankhamun.jpg could save 1.6KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/street-fever-city-adventure.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/snail-bob-space-mobile.jpg could save 1.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/bad-breath.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/city-shootout.jpg could save 1.3KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/simgad/11270720123923237587 could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/dakar-racing.jpg could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/galaxy-siege-3.jpg could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/super-type.jpg could save 1.1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/ads/v2_game_empire.gif could save 987B (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/ads/v2_game_ludo_cro.gif could save 947B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/spaceman-max-2_v2.jpg could save 860B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/endless-lake.jpg could save 845B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.igre123.net/slike/ski-runner-2.jpg could save 724B (19% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,104 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="TopBanner"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="ContentTopRight">Sortiraj po:…a | ocijeni</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="ad">Čovječe ne lju…rak do kućice</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mobilne-igre/…hin-show-8.php">Igre: My Dolphin Show 8</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Oduševi publik…lijama u vodi.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/mobilne-igre/…-***s-2.php">Igre: Sea Bubble ***s 2</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Uništi mjehuri…okupi zlatnik.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Igre: Holly&#39;s…Balloon Blast!</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Igre: Spaceman Max 2</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Igre: Galaxy Siege 3</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Akcijske igre</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="pager">1 2…9 10</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="teaser">Opis IGRE: Dob…ozi, skupljaj!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="RightCircle"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul id="HeaderRightTop" class="Menu">prijava putem…registriraj se</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul id="HeaderMenu" class="Menu">igre…123</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="MenuMedalsIcon" href="/igre-s-medaljama"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="internal">pomoć…| Facebook</div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgcp" class="abgcp">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">IGRE</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="aux selected">datumu objave</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?SortirajPo=broju-igranja" class="aux">broju igranja</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/za-djecu-igre…-run-derby.php">Igre: Winnie t…Home Run Derby</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">1</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/nove-igre/nove-igre-2.php">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="PagerNext" href="/nove-igre/nove-igre-2.php"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="PagerLast" href="/nove-igre/nove-igre-115.php"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/igre-s-ljestvicom">Igre s ljestvicom</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/zabavne-igre/…e-ljuti-se.php">Čovječe ne ljuti se</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="txtSearch" type="text" name="q" class="query txtSearchDefault"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="btnSearch" type="submit" class="ArrowButton"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/prijava" class="aux">prijava</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="SelectedMenuItem">igre</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/chat">chat</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="MenuMobileIcon" href="http://www.igr…/mobilne-igre/"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="MenuTrophyIcon" href="/igre-s-ljestvicom"> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="MenuMedalsIcon" href="/igre-s-medaljama"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.6KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js could save 786B (1% reduction).
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160105/r20151006/show_ads_impl.js could save 716B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://hr.hit.gemius.pl/xgemius.js could save 633B (13% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/r20160105/r20151006/expansion_embed.js could save 537B (2% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 701B (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.igre123.net/ could save 701B (10% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did igre123.net look in the past?

What sites are related to igre123.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 12 Jan 2016 10:07:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=r3dh9manv4s0pmhfl0sae47k31; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX mail.popcom.si 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.siel.si
Rname dns.siel.si
Serial Number 49
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.19.8.147 1791
NS dns2.siel.si 1800
NS dns1.siel.si 1800
NS dns3.siel.si 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
9 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: IGRE123.NET
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Igre123 d.o.o.
Registrant Organization:
Name Server: DNS1.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS2.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS3.SIEL.SI
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=IGRE123.NET

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IGRE123.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DNS1.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS2.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS3.SIEL.SI
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-may-2015
Creation Date: 19-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 19-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 Jan 2016 10:08:38 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 109 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
igre123.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.