igre123.Net - Info

igre123 receives about 19,606 unique visitors and 129,402 (6.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $156.85/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $322,375.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank igre123.net is ranked number 28,939 in the world and 0.00426% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Celje, 09, Slovenia and links to network IP address 46.19.8.147.

About - igre123.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$322,375.69
Daily Revenue:
$156.85
Monthly Revenue:
$4,705.50
Yearly Revenue:
$57,250.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,606
Monthly Unique Visitors:
588,180
Daily Pageviews:
129,402 (6.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
28,939 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00426% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
80
Average Load Time:
(1000 ms) 66 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Croatia 53.6%68.9%72
Bosnia and Herzegovina 25.1%17.7%86
Other 5.9%3.0%1215
India 5.7%1.0%72261
Slovenia 3.6%3.4%954
Other 2.4%3.0%110
Germany 1.2%0.6%90588
Macedonia 1.0%2.1%1037

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
igre123.net
100.00%99.92%6.0
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
39,800
Google Indexed Pages:
321,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
39,850
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
302,806
Bing Backlinks:
39,933
Bing Indexed Pages:
292,760

Domain Overview

SEMrush igre123.net
Domain:
  igre123.net
Rank:
  204755
Organic Keywords:
  389
Organic Traffic:
  3,275
Organic Cost:
  $1,041.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  163
Facebook shares:
  593
Facebook comments:
  175
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  931
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  287
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,134
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
46.19.8.147
ASN:
AS51790 
ISP:
SIEL, INFORMACIJSKE RESITVE, D.O.O. 
Server Location:
Celje
09
Slovenia
 

Other sites hosted on 46.19.8.147

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 04 May 2015 07:14:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=bp24kg09svg83v53oii8j9gcq4; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 46.19.8.147 1800
SOA 1800
Mname dns1.siel.si
Rname dns.siel.si
Serial Number 49
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.popcom.si 1800
TXT 1800
NS dns2.siel.si 1800
NS dns1.siel.si 1800
NS dns3.siel.si 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-19
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IGRE123.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: DNS1.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS2.SIEL.SI
Name Server: DNS3.SIEL.SI
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 19-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 19-jan-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 04 May 2015 07:14:02 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
igre123.net widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

xm***.com
1 min
esspr.charter.com
6 mins
hometrade.com
8 mins
peygir.net
9 mins
freekaamaal.com
10 mins
ess.fisherautoparts.com
12 mins
quotee.com
12 mins
bindass4m.in
14 mins
dealnloot.com
14 mins
thuttu.com
14 mins
airteltrickz.com
15 mins
livenewscy.com
15 mins
justhype.co.uk
16 mins
epson.ca
16 mins
mytokri.com
16 mins
egaliteetreconciliation.fr
16 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.